Super Striker Schedule Fall 2021

Updated 9/25/2021

Coaches


Team # 1 –Crew Team # 2 –Earthquakes
Coach:Von der HeydeCoach:DelloBuono
Team # 3 –TimbersTeam # 4 –Revolution
Coach:ParrelloCoach:Sholts
Team # 5 –GalaxyTeam # 6 –Whitecaps
Coach:McPartlandCoach:Hensley 
Team # 7 –Red BullsTeam # 8 –Sounders
Coach:Santonacita Coach:Kenny
Team # 9 –RapidsTeam # 10 –Monarchs
Coach:SteinesCoach:Economou
Team # 11 –DynamoTeam # 12 –Fire
Coach:ZayatCoach:Gruenler

GAME SCHEDULE

<—— Scroll On Mobile Devices——>

DateDayTimeHomeAwayLocation
9/24Friday6:00 p.m.Revolution (4)Fire (12)Apshawa School (Field 2)
9/25Saturday9:30 a.m.Red Bulls (7)Sounders (8)Apshawa School (Field 1)
9/25Saturday9:30 a.m.Timbers (3)Earthquakes (2)Apshawa School (Field 2)
9/25Saturday10:45 a.m.Monarchs (10)Rapids (9)Apshawa School (Field 1)
9/25Saturday10:45 a.m.Dynamo (11)Whitecaps (6)Apshawa School (Field 2)
9/25Saturday12:00 p.m.Crew (1)Galaxy (5)Apshawa School (Field 1)
9/27Monday6:00 p.m.Timbers (3)Red Bulls (7)Apshawa School (Field 1)
9/27Monday6:00 p.m.Crew (1)Revolution (4)Apshawa School (Field 2)
9/28Tuesday6:00 p.m.Dynamo (11)Earthquakes (2)Apshawa School (Field 1)
9/28Tuesday6:00 p.m.Galaxy (5)Sounders (8)Apshawa School (Field 2)
9/29Wednesday6:00 p.m.YOUTH NIGHT OUTNo Games or PracticesTurf Field
9/30Thursday6:00 p.m.Whitecaps (6)Rapids (9)Apshawa School (Field 1)
9/30Thursday6:00 p.m.Fire (12)Monarchs (10)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/2Saturday9:00 a.m.Fire (12)Dynamo (11)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/2Saturday9:30 a.m.Whitecaps (6)Galaxy (5)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/2Saturday10:15 a.m.Sounders (8)Monarchs (10)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/2Saturday10:45 a.m.Revolution (4)Timbers (3)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/2Saturday11:45 a.m.Rapids (9)Crew (1)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/2Saturday12:00 p.m.Earthquakes (2)Red Bulls (7)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/4Monday6:00 p.m.Monarchs (10)Dynamo (11)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/4Monday6:00 p.m.Rapids (9)Revolution (4)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/5Tuesday6:00 p.m.Whitecaps (6)Timbers (3)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/5Tuesday6:00 p.m.Sounders (8)Earthquakes (2)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/6Wednesday6:00 p.m.Crew (1)Fire (12)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/6Wednesday6:00 p.m.Red Bulls (7)Galaxy (5)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/9Saturday9:00 a.m.Galaxy (5)Fire (12)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/9Saturday9:00 a.m.Rapids (9)Sounders (8)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/9Saturday10:15 a.m.Crew (1)Whitecaps (6)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/9Saturday10:15 a.m.Timbers (3)Dynamo (11)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/9Saturday11:30 a.m.Monarchs (10)Earthquakes (2)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/9Saturday11:45 a.m.Red Bulls (7)Revolution (4)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/12Tuesday6:00 p.m.Revolution (4)Sounders (8)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/16Saturday9:00 a.m.Revolution (4)Monarchs (10)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/16Saturday9:00 a.m.Fire (12)Whitecaps (6)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/16Saturday10:15 a.m.Earthquakes (2)Rapids (9)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/16Saturday10:00 a.m.Dynamo (11)Red Bulls (7)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/16Saturday11:30 a.m.Galaxy (5)Timbers (3)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/16Saturday11:30 a.m.Crew (1)Sounders (8)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/23Saturday9:00 a.m.Fire (12)Timbers (3)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/23Saturday9:00 a.m.Galaxy (5)Monarchs (10)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/23Saturday10:15 a.m.Dynamo (11)Rapids (9)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/23Saturday10:15 a.m.Earthquakes (2)Crew (1)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/23Saturday11:30 a.m.Whitecaps (6)Red Bulls (7)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/30Saturday9:00 a.m.Red Bulls (7)Fire (12)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/30Saturday9:00 a.m.Sounders (8)Dynamo (11)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/30Saturday10:15 a.m.Rapids (9)Galaxy (5)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/30Saturday10:15 a.m.Timbers (3)Crew (1)Apshawa School (Field 2)
10/30Saturday11:30 a.m.Monarchs (10)Whitecaps (6)Apshawa School (Field 1)
10/30Saturday11:30 a.m.Earthquakes (2)Revolution (4)Apshawa School (Field 2)

There are no standings recorded in Mini Striker or Super Striker Divisions.